BC Gloria

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Hauptmenü

Resultate

26.01.

KBBV Cup, Bern

2. Rang

Avni Maloku - Salvatore Tomaselli (abb.)

09.02.

GRAN PREMIO LAVAZZA, ZH

3. Rang

Ermes Mattanza

15.02.

Trofeo Mimmo, ZH

1. Rang

Avni Maloku

 

3. Rang

Ermes Mattanza

23.02.

G.P. Aurelio Pagnamenta SA

9. Rang

Katja Maloku - Vincenzo Panico

02.03.

Gran Premio San Giacomo

1. Rang

Katja Maloku - Ermes Mattanza - Avni Maloku

08.03.

Trofeo Pasquale Baldassarri, AG

3. Rang

Katja Maloku - Vincenzo Panico - Avni Maloku

09.03.

Trofeo Cosenza, BE

2. Rang

Katja & Avni Maloku

11.05.

15° Trofeo Di Marino, ZH

5. Rang

Ezio Molinari & Avni Maloku

08.06.

2° Memorial R. Bacchetta, SO

2. Rang

Avni Maloku

 

3. Rang

Ermes Mattanza

09.06.

Trofeo Sebastiani, ZH

3. Rang

Avni Maloku & Vincenzo Panico

19.07.

Baslermeisterschaft

2. Rang

Ermes Mattanza

 

3. Rang

Katja Maloku

 

3. Rang

Claude Vitoux

03.08.

Trofeo Gloria

1. Rang

Ezio Molinari - Ante Juric (abb.)

16.08.

38° Vassalli Cup, BS

2. Rang

Ermes Mattanza

 

3. Rang

Claude Vitoux

31.08.

Pallino Vallesano

3. Rang

Ermes Mattanza - Heiri Schmidhalter (abb.)

06.09.

CBT Turnier, BS

3. Rang

Nadja Alessandro

 

3. Rang

Salvatore Di Giorgi

07.09.

2° GP Moroni Avogaro, SH

5. Rang

Avni Maloku - Ezio Molinari

 

5. Rang

Ermes Mattanza - Vincenzo Panico

13.09.

Lui - Lei - Lui di Grenchen

1. Rang

Katja Maloku - Avni Maloku - Sandro Scura (abb.)

28.09.

GP Città di Dietikon

9. Rang

Ermes Mattanza

26.10.

Trofeo Vindonissa

5. Rang

Katja Maloku - Ermes Mattanza - Vincenzo Panico

16.11.

GP Città di Winterthur

9. Rang

Ermes Mattanza

29.11.

Clubmeisterschaft 2014

Alex Hablützel (1.); Ermes Mattanza (2.); Katja Maloku (3.); Vincenzo Panico (3.); Salavatore Di Giorgi, Luigi Correani, Angelo Gioiella, Ezio Molinari (5.); Marcel Staub, Avni Maloku, Marco Mattanza, Matino Biunno, Domenico Piali, Nadja Alessandro (9.)

30.11.

Trofeo Maribel, ZH

3. Rang

Katja & Avni Maloku

 

3. Rang

Ermes Mattanza & Vincenzo Panico

14.12.

GP Feldmühle-Primavera

1. Rang

Katja & Avni Maloku

 

5. Rang

Ermes Mattanza & Vincenzo Panico

Zurück zum Seiteninhalt | Zurück zum Hauptmenü